Zondag 17 oktober
T.C. De Weide 1
H.T.V. Ten Woude 2
Zuidlaarder T.C. 3
Zuidlaarder T.C. 1
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp 2
Zuidlaarder T.C. 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
T.C. 't Nijlân 2
T.C. 't Nijlân 1
Norger T.V. 4
L.T.C. Emmen 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
Zuidlaarder T.C. 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 2
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp 2
A.Y.R. 1
Nieske Meppers 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 5
D.L.T.C. - Drachten 1
T.V. De Woldmeppers 1
L.T.C. Steenwijk 1
T.V. De Greveling 1
T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 1
Zaterdag 16 oktober
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
T.V. Rolde 1
De Marsch 1
T.C. 't Nijlân 6
T.C. 't Nijlân 5
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 1
T.C. Veracket 2
L.T.C. Sla Raak 1
Bildtse T.C. B.T.C. 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 2
Zuidlaarder T.C. 1
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 8
L.T.C. Hoogkerk 1
Aduarder T.C. 1
L.T.V. De Bontekoe 2
T.S.O. 1
T.C. Lauswolt 2
L.T.C. Gorredijk 1
C.T.C. 1
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 4
Vrijdag 15 oktober
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 2
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
T.V. Sleen 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
D.L.T.C. - Drachten 1
T.V. De Return 1
Tiolo 1
T.C. Muntendam 1
G.S.M. 1
T.C. De Beampipers 2
Tryegeaster T.V. 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 3
T.C. Wijchgelsheim 1
T.C. Jubbega 1
Zondag 10 oktober
Meppeler L.T.C. 2
T.V. Boskranne 1
L.T.C. Nohn 1
Bildtse T.C. B.T.C. 1
De Marsch 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 2
Norger T.V. 1
T.C.A. Appelscha 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 2
L.T.C. Bedum 1
Zuidlaarder T.C. 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
T.C. Nienoord 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 2
R.E.O. 2
G.K.T.C. 1
TV Trifora 2
Meppeler L.T.C. 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
L.T.C. De Kalkwijck 1
Tennisclub West End 1
Zaterdag 9 oktober
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 2
T.C. Veendam 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 4
De Marsch 2
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 3
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 2
Tam 1
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp 3
Tam 7
De Marsch 3
T.C. Veracket 6
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
De Marsch 1
T.V. Peize 1
T.C. 't Nijlân 1
De Havezathe 1
T.V. Oerterp 1
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 5
Vrijdag 8 oktober
G.T.V. Van Starkenborgh 1
Zuidlaarder T.C. 2
T.C. Veendam 1
T.C. Ten Boer 1
A.Y.R. 1
T.V. Uneswido 1
Zuidlaarder T.C. 1
T.C. Ten Boer 2
T.C. Veendam 3
T.V. Peize 1
T.V. Oranjewoud 1
T.V. Peize 1
L.T.C. De Kalkwijck 1
T.V. Kolham 1
Zondag 3 oktober
L.T.C. 't Fivelveld 1
D.L.T.C. - Drachten 2
O.D.I.V.I.A. - Blijham 1
Nomi 1
Zuidlaarder T.C. 2
L.T.C. Sla Raak 1
T.V. Diever 1
T.C. Annen 1
T.C. Veracket 1
T.V. De Gibben 1
De Mepsche 1
T.V. Sleen 1
L.T.C. 't Fivelveld 1
T.V. Peize 1
T.C. Nienoord 2
T.C. Nienoord 1
T.I.O.L. 1
L.T.C. Bedum 1
O.D.I.V.I.A. - Blijham 1
L.T.V. Leusden 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 2
Norger T.V. 1
T.V. Peize 2
Zaterdag 2 oktober
T.C. 't Nijlân 3
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 2
C.T.C. 2
R.E.O. 2
R.E.O. 3
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 1
T.V. Borger 1
T.C. Winsum 1
T.V. De Molen Leeuwarden 1
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 4
T.C. Bargeres 1
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp 4
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 9
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 11
T.C. Ready 1
T.C. Winsum 1
L.T.C. De Drie Posten 1
De Marsch 2
T.C. Veracket 3
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers 3
Vrijdag 1 oktober
T.C. Nienoord 2
T.I.O.D. 1
L.T.V. Vesna 2
L.T.C. Bedum 1
T.C.Z. 2
T.C. Bargeres 2
T.C. Veendam 2
T.V. Schipborg 2
T.C. Gasselternijveen 1
T.C. Marum 1
A.Y.R. 1
T.C. Wijchgelsheim 2
Tennis- en Squashclub Haren 2
Zuidlaarder T.C. 3